家具展 > products > Drilling Equipment Parts > LS-NOV spare parts >

LS-NOV spare parts

  • Product Type: LS-NOV spare parts
  • Place of origin:
  • Model No: LS-NOV spare parts
  • Price Terms:
  • Payment Terms:
  • Package:
  • Minimum Order: 1
  • Delivery Time:
  • Brand Name:
  • Inquire Online

Products Information

We are not  an authorized distributor or sales agent of the manufacturers listed on this website, but we can offer competitive price for the all  LS-NOV spares parts,if you are looking LS-NOV spare parts ,our origanization has the capabilities to got that parts to your organization reliably ,suppporting our valuve for uncompromising customer service.
we offer the goods which original manufacture own the  API Q-1 and ISO-9001 certified and equivalent.
3NB-1600C Mud Pmup Parts List (LS-NOV)
107.11.01.00      Power End Assembly    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
101 107.11.600.00-1 Frame assemble 1
102 JB1000-77 Plug M60x2 1
103 D3-4-67 Rubber washer 62x75 δ4 1
104 107.11.40.00 Forced lubrication system 1
105 107.11.95.00 Dipstick oil lever 1
106 D3-4-67 Rubber washer 22x32 δ3 1
107 107.11.93.00-1 Cover 1
108 GB6170-86 Nut M16 6
109 107.11.90.27 Plate 6
110 107.11.90.29 Pipe φ25x2.5   L=30 4
111 107.11.99.00 T Bolt M16 6
112 107.11.10.00 Drive shaft assembly 1
113 107.11.20.00 Crank shaft assembly 1
114 107.11.91.00-1 Frame 1
115 107.11.30.00 Spray lubrication system 1
116 107.11.90.23 Gasket δ0.2   50x400 24
117 107.11.90.24 Gasket δ0.1   50x400 24
118 107.11.90.25 Gasket δ0.05   50x400 24
119 107.11.90.32 Gasket δ8 3
120 107.04.90.07 Gasket δ6 3
121 107.04.90.08 Oil tubing φ20x1 6
122 GB5783-86 Bolt   M12x25 42
123 GB93-87 Washer 12 42
124 107.11.60.00 Oil box 3
125 GB5783-86 Bolt   M20x55 18
126 GB93-87 Washer 20 18
127 107.11.96.01 Gasket δ5 3
128 GB93-87 Washer 20 18
129 GB5783-86 Bolt M16x30 9
130 GB93-87 Washer 16 9
131 107.11.93.02 Gasket δ5 3
132 107.11.96.03 Packing box 3
133 107.11.01.02 Intermediate rod 3
134 107.11.70.00 Water retainer 3
135 107.11.90.00 Frame assembly 1
136 107.11.101.00 Spray pump system 1
137 107.11.90.03 Crosshead guide lower 3
138 107.11.90.04-1 Bolt 24
139 GB97.1-85 Washer 24 24
140   Wire φ3   L=5400 1
141 107.11.90.26 Gasket φ40xφ26 12
142 107.11.01.01 Bolt M30 12
143   Wire φ3   L=2400 1
144 GB5782-86 Bolt M24x90 10
145 GB6170-86 Nut M24 10
146 GB93-87 Spring washer 24 10
147 107.11.96.06 Plate 3
148 GB119-86 Pin   A10 x 50 6
149 107.11.97.00 Single lip oil seal 12
150 107.11.96.04 Ring 6
151 107.11.96.05 Ring 3
152 107.11.96.07 Plate 3
153 GB5783-86 Bolt M10x25 9
154 GB93-87 Washer 10 9
155 107.11.90.05 Crosshead guide upper 3
107.11.20.00      Crank Shaft Assembly    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
201 107.11.24.00 Cap, main bearing end 2
202 107.11.20.23-1 Left-bearing cage 1
203 107.11.20.08 Bolt M20x50 16
204   Wire φ2  
205 107.11.20.17 Outer retaining ring gasket δ0.25 2
206 107.11.20.18 Outer retaining ring gasket δ0.2 1
207 107.11.20.19 Outer retaining ring gasket δ0.1  
208 107.11.20.15 Head hole bolt M30x50 8
209 107.11.20.10 Inner race retainer 2
210 3003776QU1Y Main φ380xφ620x194 2
211 107.11.20.09 Outer race retainer 2
212 107.11.20.16 Spacer 2
214 107.11.20.29 Head hole bolt M20x165 24
215 107.11.22.00 Retainer 3
216 107.11.20.30 Gasket δ0.25 9
217 107.11.20.31 Gasket δ0.10 6
218 107.11.20.32 Gasket δ0.05  
219 229/723Qu Bearing φ723.795xφ908.65x120.65 3
220 107.11.20.01 Left-hand gear 1
221 107.11.20.02 Right-hand gear 1
222 107.11.20.03 Bolt M30x170 12
223 107.11.20.04 Nut M30 12
224 GB91-86 Split pin 6x60 12
225 107.11.20.05-1 Gasket of end cap δ8 2
226 GB5783-86 Bolt M20x50 24
227 GB97.1-85 Washer 20 24
228 GB93-87 Washer 20 24
229 107.11.20.07-1 Right-bearing cage 1
231 107.11.21.00 Crank shaft 1
232 107.11.20.11 Shim for   retainer plate δ5 4
233 107.11.20.12 Shim for   retainer plate δ0.25 4
234 107.11.20.13 Shim for   retainer plate δ0.2 10
235 107.11.20.14 Shim for   retainer plate δ0.1 8
237 107.11.20.22 Snap ring 2
238 107.11.20.43 Inner-hexagon screw   M16x90 4
239 107.11.20.21 Retainer 3
240 107.11.20.20 Connecting rod 3
107.11.110.00     Fluid End Assembly    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
301 107.11.110.39 Piston rod 3
302 107.11.110.20 Nipple  
303 107.11.114.00 Piston rod clamp 3
304 107.11.113.00-1 Spray hose 3
305 107.11.110.19 Liner end cover 3
306 107.06.64.00 Piston φ140 3
  107.06.66.00 Piston φ150 3
  107.06.68.00 Piston φ160 3
  107.06.70.00 Piston φ170 3
  107.11.130.00 Piston φ180 3
  107.11.135.00 Piston φ190 3
307 107.04.120.00 Lock nut M39x3 3
308 107.11.110.42 Seal 6
309 107.11.110.21 Liner φ140 3
  107.11.110.22 Liner φ150 3
  107.11.110.23 Liner φ160 3
  107.11.110.24 Liner φ170 3
  107.11.110.25 Liner φ180 3
  107.11.110.26 Liner φ190 3
  107.11.110.27 Liner φ140 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.28 Liner φ150 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.29 Liner φ160 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.30 Liner φ170 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.31 Liner φ180 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.32 Liner φ190 Bimetal Cr 3
  107.11.110.33 Liner φ140 Bimetal V 3
  107.11.110.34 Liner φ150 Bimetal V 3
  107.11.110.35 Liner φ160 Bimetal V 3
  107.11.110.36 Liner φ170 Bimetal V 3
  107.11.110.37 Liner φ180 Bimetal V 3
  107.11.110.37 Liner φ190 Bimetal V 3
310 107.11.110.40 Cover 3
311 107.11.110.41-1 Stud 36
312 C3-9-92 Nut M30x2 36
313 107.04.110.29 Nut M39x3 108
314 107.11.110.17 Stud 12
315 107.11.110.03 Ring threaded 6
316 107.11.110.01 Cover 6
317 107.11.110.02 Stud 72
318 107.11.110.67 Bush 6
319 107.11.110.05 Seal valve cover 3
320 107.11.340.00 Valve cover 3
321 107.10.110.03 Seal 3
322 107.11.110.06 Stud 12
323 C3-9-92 Nut M36x3 28
324 107.11.110.15 Discharge manifold 1
325 107.04.110.21 Seal φ155xφ140x10 3
326 107.11.110.14-2 Module studded 3
327 107.11.110.68 Seal 3
328 107.11.110.65-1 Locking plate 3
329 107.11.330.00 Cage 3
330 107.11.110.52-1 Locking clip 3
331 107.11.110.12-1 Stud 12
332 107.04.110.13 Seal φ210x180x15 3
333 107.11.112.00 Suction manifold 1
334 107.11.110.59 Flange 2
335 107.11.110.60 Seal 3
336 GB5782-86 Bolt M20x90 28
337 GB6170-86 Nut M20 28
338 GB93-87 Washer 20 28
339 107.11.110.18-1 Liner bushing 3
340 107.11.110.43 Wear plate 3
341 107.11.140.01 Valve body 6
342 107.11.140.02 Nut 6
343 107.11.140.03 Valve rubber 6
344 107.11.140.04 Valve seat 6
345 107.11.140.05-1 Guide ring 6
346 107.11.110.16 Spring 6
347 GB5783-86 Bolt   M24x60 18
348 GB93-87 Washer 24 18
349 107.11.111.54 Support 1
350 107.11.111.55 Support 1
351 107.11.110.56-1 Gasket δ30 2
352 107.11.110.57 Gasket δ0.5 2
353 107.11.110.58 Gasket δ0.2 2
107.11.10.00      Pinion Shaft & Crosshead Assembly    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
401 107.11.20.33 Left-hand crosshead 1
402 107.11.20.43 Bolt   M20x55 18
403   Wire   φ2     L=2500 1
404 107.11.20.44 Pin retainer 3
405 154942Q Bearing φ209xφ283x236 3
406 107.11.20.38 Oil conductor φ20x2   L=25 3
407 107.11.10.02 Bush 2
408 107.11.10.01 Bearing cover 2
409 D7-1-67 Oil seal 260x300x20 2
410 32848HU Bearing φ240xφ390x108 2
411 107.11.10.03 Bearing cage 2
412 107.11.10.04 Gasket   δ1 2
413 GB32.1-88 Bolt   M16x30 6
414   Wire φ12, L=1500 1
415 107.11.11.00 Oil box 2
416 107.11.10.05 Shaft 1
417 107.11.10.07 Right-hand gear 1
418 107.11.10.06 Key 1
419 107.11.10.08 Left-hand gear 1
420 107.11.10.09 Gasket δ2 2
421 107.11.10.10 Gasket   δ1  
422 107.11.10.11 Gasket   δ0.5  
423 107.11.10.12 Gasket   δ0.4  
424 GB5783-86 Bolt M20x50 28
425 GB93-87 Washer 20 28
426 107.11.10.13 Key 50.8x38.1x385 2
427 107.11.20.39 Shim for pin retainer 12
428 107.11.20.40 Shim for pin retainer 6
429 107.11.20.41 Shim for pin retainer 12
430 107.11.20.42 Shim for pin retainer  
431 107.11.20.37 Crosshead pin 3
432 107.11.20.35 Outer retainer 6
433 107.11.20.36 Inside retainer 3
434 107.11.20.34 Right, middle-hand crosshead 2
107.11.30.00 Lubrication System for Power End    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
501 GB32.1-88 Head hole bolt M12x35 10
502   Wire 1.5 1
503 F3-42-80 Joint body 16-1/2” 2
504 107.11.30.01 Oil pipe 16x1.5 L=350 2
505 107.11.30.02 Oil pipe 16x1.5 L=750 2
506 107.11.31.00 Left oil channel 1
507 GB5783-86 Bolt M12x40 6
508 GB6170-86 Nut M12 16
509 107.11.32.00 Oil retainer groover 1
510 107.11.33.00 Right oil channel 1
511 107.11.34.00 Oil tank for gear (right) 1
512 107.11.35.00 Oil tank for gear (left) 1
513 F3-41-93 Joint body 16-1/2” 4
514 GB5647-85 Nut 16 8
515 GB5646-85 Pipe liner 16 8
516 107.11.36.00 Oil trap 1
517 107.04.30.04 Plug 2
518 GB6170-86 Nut M6 2
519 107.11.30.04 Socket 10x1 L=30 2
520 107.04.30.05 Gasket 8
521 107.04.30.06-1 Magnetic block 4
522 107.11.30.04 Socket 10x1 L=10 2
523 107.04.30.08 Rod 2
524 GB91-86 Cotter pin 2x12 2
107.130.00-2   Pulsation Dampener    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
601 107.130.15 Inner-hexagon screw   M33x2-2a 8
602 107.130.01-1 Casing 1
603 107.130.01.00-1 Diaphragm 1
604 107.130.02 Diaphragm stabilizer 1
605 107.130.04 Main bearing retainer plate 1
606 107.130.05 Bolt   1”-8UNC-2A 1
607 GB93-87 Washer 27 1
608 107.130.13 Screw plug 1-1/4”-18NPT 1
609 GB825-88 Lifting screw M20 2
610 107.130.06 Pipe cap G5/8” 1
611 107.130.07 Washer 19     δ4 1
612 107.130.08 T-joint 1
613 107.130.09-1 Washer 12/7   δ3 1
614 107.130.10-1 Washer 16/7   δ3 1
615 Y-100 model Pressure gauge 0-10MPa   2.5 1
616 107.130.03.00 Cut-off valve 1
617 107.132.04 Cover 1
618 107.132.05 Nut M48x3-2a 12
619 107.132.06 Stud M48x3-2a 12
620 D4-4-66 O-ring 140x5.7 2
621 107.130.16 Flange 1
622 107.04.110.44 Nut M33x2-2a 8
623 107.130.03 Stud M33x2-2a   L=100 8
107.164.00  Discharge Manifold    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
701 107.04.110.42-1 Ring 1
702 C3-9-92 Nut   M36x3 40
703 C1-13-92 Stud L=120 M36x3 24
704 107.164.01 Flange 1
705 107.164.10.00 Case 1
706 107.164.20.00 Strainer 1
707 107.10.110.16 Stud L=215 M36x3 8
708 107.164.02 Flange 1
709 GB117-86 Pin A10x40 1
710 107.04A.160.03-1 Ring 3
711 107.164.03 Flange 1
712 107.164.04 Plug 2” 1
713 107.164.05 Elbow 2” 1
107.214.00   Electrical Liner Washer (spray pump)    
Item No. Part No. Description Q’ty
801 107.214.10.00 Base 1
802   Motor YB112M-4 4KW 1
803 107.214.20.00 Coupling 1
804 107.214.01 Cover 1
805 107.186.00 Centrifugal liner washer 1
806   Pressure gauge Y60 0~1Mpa 1
807 D3-4-67 Rubber gasket 6x12   δ3 1
808 107.105.02 Gauge seat 1
809 GB3289.10-82 Tee RC1 1
810 107.11CP.20.01 Outlet flange 1
811 F4-3.1-93 Joint core 25/R1” 1
812 F4-11-93 Nut 25 2
813 HG4-761-74 Rubber hose φ25-0.7x3m 1
814 F4-13-93 Joint core 1
815 F11-1.2-93 Nut M39x2 1
816 F11-1.8-93 Adapter 28/R1 1
817 GB3289.26-82 Inner joint R1 1
818 107.11CP.20.02 Washer     δ1.5 2
819 107.11CP.30.01 Inlet flange 1
820 107.04A.20.02 Hose joint 2
821 GB3289.2-82 Elbow RC1-1/2” 1
822 GB5782-86 Bolt M12x55 8
823 GB6170-86 Nut M12 8
824 GB93-87 Washer 12 8
825 HG4-761-74 Rubber hose   φ38-0.7x1.5m 1
826   Hose clamp No.2 2
827 GB5782-86 Bolt M10x65 8
828 GB97.1-85 Washer 10 10
829 GB93-87 Washer 10 10
830 GB6170-86 Nut M10 10
831 C3-11-92 Gasket M10 2
832 GB5781-86 Bolt M10x20 2
833 107.214.02 Gasket     δ0.35 4
834 107.214.03 Gasket     δ1.5 4
835 024.21.70.05 Support   50x50x5, L=60 4
836 C3-11-92 Gasket M16 4
837 GB93-87 Washer 16 4
838 GB5781-86 Bolt M16x35 4

  • Email:

    Related Products